ASOCIACIONES Y CLUBS

 

REGISTRO DE ASOCIACIONES VECINALES

DENOMINACIÓN DOMICILIO SOCIAL PRESIDENTE
Asociación Empresarios Comercio  Pza. España, 1 Fernando Barrio
Asociación Padres de Alumnos “Virgen de Sancho Abarca” Colegio Alfonso I
Asociación Padres de Alumnos “Rio Arba”  Institututo Bachillerato
Asociación de Vecinos “Cinco Villas” de Santa Engracia Pza. España, 1 -S.E.- Miguel A. Perales
Asociación Raices Taustanas “El Cachirulo” C/ Zaragoza José Angel Soro
Asociación Tercera Edad y Pensionistas C/ San Francisco, 3 Ángel Agón
Asociación Casino Principal C/ Cta. Cámara, 1 Mariano Guedea
Asociación “Antonio German” Pza. España, 1 Teodoro Casaus Larraz
Asociación Danzantes de Tauste C/ Zaragoza, 52 Santiago Mañas
Asociación Cultural “La Dolorosa” C/ German, 2-4 Miguel Laborda Pellón
Asociación Coral Virgen de Sancho Abarca Pza. España, 1 Angel Sanz Sanz
Junta Local Asociación de la Lucha contra el cáncer Pza. España, 1 Mª Teresa Laborda Cardona
Asociación Promoción Gitana “Macarena” C/ Santiago, 3 José Luis Santiago Peguero
Sociedad Gastronómica Val D´Taus C/ Germán, 2-4 Pablo Martínez Mombiela
Asociación Hermanamiento Amigos de Tauste con Europa Pza. España, 1 Fernando Larraga
Asociación Club de la Amistad C/ Sta. Clara, s/n
Asociación “Tauste Solidaria con Bosnia” C/ Zaragoza, 17-3º Mª Teresa Murillo
Asociación Laudistica “San Jorge”  Pza. España, 1 Antonio Aragües
Asociación Cultural Colectivo “Matarile” C/ Germán, Ana Terraz García
Asociación Cultural Bª Sancho Abarca Pza. España,1

Sancho Abarca

Estrella Morata Arjol
Asociación Peña Zaragocista “Bal de Taus” C/ Zaragoza José Luis Gascón Sancho
Asociación Amigos Santuario de Sancho Abarca Pza. España, 1 Fina Usán
Asociación Sociedad de Cazadores de Tauste C/ Zaragoza, 56
Asociación Cultural “Albardos” C/ José Angel Rayado
Manos Unidas C/ Sta. Ana, 1 Mª Rita Ansó Lambea
Pastoral de la Salud-Delegación Local -Secretariado Diocesano Pza. La Seo, 5 -Zgz-
Caritas Diocesana -Delegación Local- Secretariado Diocesano Pza. La Seo, 6 -Zgz-
Fundación Benito Ardid -Delegación Local- Represet. Prov. C/ Comuneros de Castilla, 11 -Zgz-
Asociación Mujeres “Inde-Tauste” C/ Jiménez Soler, s/n Elena Conde Lambea
Asociación Cultural “Valmortera” Ronda Mediodia, 38 -S.E. Mª Angela Pellicena Turón
Asociación Cutural “Comparsa de Gigantes” Pza. España, 1 Miguel A. Lamban
Asociación Gitana de San Antonio Subida Sepulcro, nº 15 Juan José Carbonell
Asociación Participación Ciudadana López Raimundo Africa Coscolluela Pelacho
Sanabar Bº Sancho Abarca
Asociación Músico-Cultural Maestro Antonio Aragües Camino Viñas, 12 Angel Serrano
Asociación Cultural “El Patiaz”
Asociación Personas Búlgaras C/ Santa Ana, 12
Asociación Cultural Fray Francisco de Tauste Pza. Santa Maria Angel Garcia
Asociación Recreativo Cultural de Santa Engracia Pza. Mayor, 1 -Sta. Engracia- Emilio Arroyos Escartín
Asociación de Mayores El Pinar de Santa Engracia Pza. Mayor, 1 -Sta. Engracia- José Luis Gascón Murillo
Asociación Musical Los Fantausticos C/ Padro IV de Aragón, 64 José Oliver Ferrer
Asociación Interpeñas Tauste Pza. Aragon Pedro Lorente Sauca
Asociación Santa Clara de Tauste C/ Santa Clara, 3 Manuela del Cerro Puymeled
Asociación Mujeres Gitanas Kimera Avda. Constitución, 91-1ºD Pilar Carbonell Abadía
Asociación de Vecinos “Barrionuevo” C/ Pedro IV de Aragón, 64 Carlos Gracia Usán